Contatti


cropped-LOGO-250_100.jpg

Incantastorie – teatro&cultura
via G. Ram, 2 – 84133 – Salerno
P.iva 05621850659
C.F. 95169820651
tel. 347.4946261
fax. 089.8429938

www.lincantastorie.it
progettoteatroecultura@gmail.com

Direttore Artistico e Responsabile
Lucia Giunto tel. 347.4946261

Responsabile organizzazione esterna
Giuseppe De Palma tel 3408957812

Collaboratori
Angela Gallo tel. 3283351864
Paola Minoliti tel. 3485465081
Lucrezia Florio tel. 3491039162
Fabio Pisapia tel. 3207062724
Maria Imperato tel. 3383754113
Mariangela Tarantino tel. 3286568211

Condividi con